The Directory
SEO Services
Link Details for Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cables  
  
Pegasus free web directory » Listing Details

Listing details for: http://www.completeconnect.co.uk



Title:Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cables
Url:http://www.completeconnect.co.uk
Pagerank:
PR: 2
Description:Complete Connect are the one of the UK's leading specialist manufacturer and suppliers of high quality pre-terminated fibre cables, MPO/MTPĀ® trunk and cassette solutions and standard OM3/OM4 and OS1/2 fibre patch cords and connectivity components. Our focus is 10GbE, 40GbE and 100GbE fibre cable connectivity for high performance datacentre and corporate LAN infrastructures. We also supply a wide range and variety of cables and components for standard optical network connectivity.
Category:Computers
Link Owner:Tony Mackenzie
Date Added:July 11, 2014 08:49:17 PM
Bookmark this site:
ID:534990
Upgrade to featured:Already a featured